Loading 1* - 4* Competitions
Find 1* - 4* Competitions

Event Views Navigation

Competition Type

Age Groups

Venues

Organisers

Distance

Reset Filters

Upcoming 1* - 4* Competitions

1* - 4* Competitions List Navigation

April 2019

Xiom West Midland Senior & Veteran Open 2*

April 27, 2019
Wood Green Academy, Wood Green Road
Wednesbury, West Midlands WS10 9QU United Kingdom
Find out more »

Halton Junior 2* Open

April 28, 2019
Halton Regional Table Tennis Centre, Select Security Stadium, Lowehouse Lane, Widnes
Halton, Cheshire WA8 7DZ United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Seniors’ 1* Ratings

April 28, 2019
Sycamore TT Centre Academy, Wood Lane
Gedling, Notts NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Hunts 2* Junior Series

April 28, 2019
Ermine Street Church Academy, 2 Swynford Road
Alconbury Weald, Cambs PE284XG United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough Pimply the Best Vets 1* Ratings

April 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »
May 2019

Peterborough Midweek Medal Senior 1* Open

May 1, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Topspin Sports Horsham Spinners 1* Senior & Veterans’ Ratings

May 4, 2019
Farlington School, Strood Park
Horsham, RH12 3PN
Find out more »

Milton Keynes U14, U15, U16 Triple Group 2*

May 4, 2019
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre, 14 Winchester Circle, Kingston District Centre, Kingston
Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire MK10 0BA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Burton Uxbridge Junior Open 1*

May 5, 2019
Burton Uxbridge TTC, Bluestone Lane, Stapenhill
Burton on Trent, Staffordshire DE15 9SD United Kingdom
Find out more »

Bishop Auckland TTC Bribar 2* Open

May 5, 2019
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club, Bishop Barrington Sports Hall, Woodhouse Lane
Bishop Auckland, County Durham DL14 6LA United Kingdom
Find out more »

BATTS Under-13 Super Series 1*

May 5, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 4:30 pm
BATTS of Harlow Table Tennis Club, Norman Booth Centre, Elderfield, Mulberry Green, Old Harlow
Harlow, Essex CM17 0EY United Kingdom
Find out more »

Hereford Vets & Senior Open 1*

May 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - May 12, 2019 @ 5:00 pm
Point 4, Venns Lane
Hereford, HR1 1DT United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough Chip & Ping Senior 1* Ratings

May 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior 1* Open

May 18, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Topspin Sports Burgess Hill 1* Senior & Veterans’ Ratings

May 18, 2019
The Triangle Leisure Centre, Triangle Way
Burgess Hill, RH15 8WA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cippenham 4* Junior Open

May 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - May 19, 2019 @ 5:00 pm
Cippenham Table Tennis Club, The Westgate School, Cippenham Lane
Slough, Berkshire SL1 5AH United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior & U21 2* Grand Prix

May 19, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Topspin Sports Horsham Spinners 1* Senior & Veterans’ Ratings

May 19, 2019
Farlington School, Strood Park
Horsham, RH12 3PN
Find out more »

Scarborough Junior 1* Open

May 25, 2019
The Centre, Graham School, Woodlands Drive
Scarborough, North Yorkshire YO12 6QW United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 2* Open

May 25, 2019
Meres Leisure Centre, Trent Road
Grantham, Lincolnshire NG31 7XQ United Kingdom
Find out more »

St Neots 1* Junior Open

May 26, 2019
St Neots Table Tennis Centre, New Street
St Neots, PE19 1RU
Find out more »

Corby Smash Senior ‘Triple Threat’ Tournament

May 26, 2019
Corby Smash TTC, Unit G, Marconi Courtyard, Brunel Road
Corby, NN17 4LT United Kingdom
Find out more »

Butterfly London Academy 2*

May 27, 2019
London Academy, Spur Road, Edgware
London, HA8 8DE United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Superleague

May 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »
June 2019

JLM TT Academy 1* Junior Open

June 1, 2019
Wallace House Community Centre, Oat Street
Evesham, WR11 6PJ
Find out more »

JLM TT Academy 1* Senior Open

June 2, 2019
Wallace House Community Centre, Oat Street
Evesham, WR11 6PJ
Find out more »

Corby Smash Veterans’ Rating 1* Open

June 2, 2019
Corby Smash TTC, Unit G, Marconi Courtyard, Brunel Road
Corby, NN17 4LT United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough Bangers & Smash Junior 1*

June 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough Midweek Medal Senior 1* Open

June 5, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Topspin Sports Horsham Spinners 2*

June 8, 2019
Farlington School, Strood Park
Horsham, RH12 3PN
Find out more »

Burton Uxbridge Junior Open 1*

June 8, 2019
Burton Uxbridge TTC, Bluestone Lane, Stapenhill
Burton on Trent, Staffordshire DE15 9SD United Kingdom
Find out more »

Seventh Bristol 1* Veterans’ Ratings

June 9, 2019
SGS College Bristol Academy of Sport, New Road, Stoke Gifford
Bristol, BS34 8LP United Kingdom
Find out more »

Burton Uxbridge Junior Open 2*

June 9, 2019
Burton Uxbridge TTC, Bluestone Lane, Stapenhill
Burton on Trent, Staffordshire DE15 9SD United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior 1* Open

June 22, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Topspin Sports Burgess Hill 2* Senior & Veterans

June 22, 2019
The Triangle Leisure Centre, Triangle Way
Burgess Hill, RH15 8WA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior & U21 2* Grand Prix

June 23, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Topspin Sports Burgess Hill 2*

June 23, 2019
The Triangle Leisure Centre, Triangle Way
Burgess Hill, RH15 8WA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cippenham Young Players’ Summer Festival

June 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - June 30, 2019 @ 5:00 pm
Cippenham Table Tennis Club, The Westgate School, Cippenham Lane
Slough, Berkshire SL1 5AH United Kingdom
Find out more »

Topspin Sports Burgess Hill Sussex Open

June 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - June 30, 2019 @ 5:00 pm
The Triangle Leisure Centre, Triangle Way
Burgess Hill, RH15 8WA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Burton Uxbridge Junior Open 2*

June 30, 2019
Burton Uxbridge TTC, Bluestone Lane, Stapenhill
Burton on Trent, Staffordshire DE15 9SD United Kingdom
Find out more »
July 2019

Topspin Sports Burgess Hill 2*

July 6, 2019
The Triangle Leisure Centre, Triangle Way
Burgess Hill, RH15 8WA United Kingdom
Find out more »

St Mary’s TTC 2* Junior Open

July 7, 2019
St Mary’s Academy, Cranbrooke Avenue
Hull, HU6 7TN United Kingdom
Find out more »

JLM TT Academy 1* Junior Open

July 7, 2019
Wallace House Community Centre, Oat Street
Evesham, WR11 6PJ
Find out more »

BATTS Cadet Super Series 2*

July 7, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 5:00 pm
BATTS of Harlow Table Tennis Club, Norman Booth Centre, Elderfield, Mulberry Green, Old Harlow
Harlow, Essex CM17 0EY United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Superleague

July 18, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

BATTS Junior Super Series 2*

July 21, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 5:00 pm
BATTS of Harlow Table Tennis Club, Norman Booth Centre, Elderfield, Mulberry Green, Old Harlow
Harlow, Essex CM17 0EY United Kingdom
Find out more »
August 2019

Bristol 4* Senior Open

August 31, 2019 @ 8:00 am - September 1, 2019 @ 5:00 pm
UWE Sports Centre, Fenchay Campus, Coldharbour Lane
Bristol, Avon BS16 1QY United Kingdom
Find out more »
MENU

profile