Loading 1* - 4* Competitions
Find 1* - 4* Competitions

Event Views Navigation

Competition Type

Age Groups

Venues

Organisers

Distance

Reset Filters

Upcoming 1* - 4* Competitions

1* - 4* Competitions List Navigation

October 2018

Corby Smash Superleague Competition

October 19, 2018 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Corby Smash TTC, Unit G, Marconi Courtyard, Brunel Road
Corby, NN17 4LT United Kingdom
Find out more »

Hereford Vets and Senior Open 2*

October 20, 2018 @ 8:00 am - October 21, 2018 @ 5:00 pm
Point 4, Venns Lane
Hereford, HR1 1DT United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Bangers & Smash’ Junior 1*

October 20, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Milton Keynes U16, U17, U18 Triple Group 2*

October 21, 2018
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre, 14 Winchester Circle, Kingston District Centre, Kingston
Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire MK10 0BA United Kingdom
Find out more »

St Neots 1* Junior Open

October 21, 2018
St Neots Table Tennis Centre, New Street
St Neots, PE19 1RU
Find out more »

Stiga Blackpool Junior 2* Open

October 21, 2018
Palatine Leisure Centre, 207 St Anne's Road
Blackpool, Lancashire FY4 2AP United Kingdom
Find out more »

St Mary’s TTC Junior 2* Open

October 21, 2018
St Mary’s Academy, Cranbrooke Avenue
Hull, HU6 7TN United Kingdom
Find out more »

Ipswich Britannia Senior Super Series (2)

October 21, 2018
Britannia Table Tennis Club, 193 Defoe Road
Ipswich, Suffolk IP1 6SG United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Senior 1* Ratings

October 21, 2018
Sycamore TT Centre Academy, Wood Lane
Gedling, Notts NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Pimply the Best’ Vets 1* Ratings

October 21, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Superleague

October 25, 2018 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

XLNT Sports West Midland Junior/Cadet Open 2*

October 27, 2018
Wood Green Academy, Wood Green Road
Wednesbury, West Midlands WS10 9QU United Kingdom
Find out more »

Fast Fund Junior 4*

October 27, 2018 @ 8:00 am - October 28, 2018 @ 5:00 pm
middlesbrough Sports Village, Alan Peacock Way
Middlesbrough, TS3 3AE United Kingdom
Find out more »

Bristol 1* Veterans’ Ratings

October 28, 2018
SGS College Bristol Academy of Sport, New Road, Stoke Gifford
Bristol, BS34 8LP United Kingdom
Find out more »

Junior ‘Triple Threat’ Tournament

October 28, 2018
Corby Smash TTC, Unit G, Marconi Courtyard, Brunel Road
Corby, NN17 4LT United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Surf & Turf’ Senior 1* Open

October 28, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »
November 2018

Peterborough ‘Bangers & Smash’ Junior 1*

November 4, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Midweek Medal’ Senior 1* Open

November 7, 2018 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 1* Senior & Veterans’ Ratings

November 10, 2018
Farlington School, Strood Park
Horsham, RH12 3PN
Find out more »

JLM Academy 1* Senior Open

November 11, 2018
Wallace House Community Centre, Oat Street
Evesham, WR11 6PJ
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Chip & Ping’ Senior 1* Ratings

November 11, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4* Open

November 17, 2018 @ 8:00 am - November 18, 2018 @ 5:00 pm
Meres Leisure Centre, Trent Road
Grantham, Lincolnshire NG31 7XQ United Kingdom
Find out more »

Hereford Vets & Senior Open 2*

November 17, 2018 @ 8:00 am - November 18, 2018 @ 5:00 pm
Point 4, Venns Lane
Hereford, HR1 1DT United Kingdom
Find out more »

St Mary’s TTC 2* Junior Open

November 18, 2018
St Mary’s Academy, Cranbrooke Avenue
Hull, HU6 7TN United Kingdom
Find out more »

Corby Smash Senior Survivor 1*

November 18, 2018
Corby Smash TTC, Unit G, Marconi Courtyard, Brunel Road
Corby, NN17 4LT United Kingdom
Find out more »

York 1* Open

November 24, 2018
Railway Institute, 24 Queen Street
York, YO24 1AD United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cippenham Super-6 Veterans’ 1*

November 25, 2018
Cippenham Table Tennis Club, The Westgate School, Cippenham Lane
Slough, Berkshire SL1 5AH United Kingdom
Find out more »

Halton Junior 2* Open

November 25, 2018
Halton Regional Table Tennis Centre, Select Security Stadium, Lowehouse Lane, Widnes
Halton, Cheshire WA8 7DZ United Kingdom
Find out more »

Hunts 2* Junior Series

November 25, 2018
Ermine Street Church Academy, 2 Swynford Road
Alconbury Weald, Cambs PE284XG United Kingdom
Find out more »

Corby Smash Veteran Triple Threat

November 25, 2018
Corby Smash TTC, Unit G, Marconi Courtyard, Brunel Road
Corby, NN17 4LT United Kingdom
Find out more »
December 2018

Jarvis Sports Burgess Hill 2* Open

December 1, 2018
The Triangle Leisure Centre, Triangle Way
Burgess Hill, RH15 8WA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Ipswich Britannia Senior Super Series (3)

December 2, 2018
Britannia Table Tennis Club, 193 Defoe Road
Ipswich, Suffolk IP1 6SG United Kingdom
Find out more »

Bribar Plymouth Junior 1* Open

December 2, 2018
JOOLA Plymouth Table Tennis Club, Eggbuckland Community College, Westcott Close
Plymouth, Devon PL6 5YB United Kingdom
Find out more »

Bribar Plymouth Junior 2* Open

December 2, 2018
JOOLA Plymouth Table Tennis Club, Eggbuckland Community College, Westcott Close
Plymouth, Devon PL6 5YB United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Bangers & Smash’ Junior 1*

December 2, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Midweek Medal’ Senior 1* Open

December 5, 2018 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Milton Keynes U14, U15, U16 Triple Group 2*

December 8, 2018
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre, 14 Winchester Circle, Kingston District Centre, Kingston
Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire MK10 0BA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 1* Senior & Veterans’ Ratings

December 8, 2018
Farlington School, Strood Park
Horsham, RH12 3PN
Find out more »

SGS College Bristol Butterfly Junior 4*

December 8, 2018 @ 8:00 am - December 9, 2018 @ 5:00 pm
SGS College Bristol Academy of Sport, New Road, Stoke Gifford
Bristol, BS34 8LP United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Superleague

December 13, 2018 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior 1* Open

December 15, 2018
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior 2* Grand Prix

December 16, 2018
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Blackpool Junior 2* Open

December 16, 2018
Palatine Leisure Centre, 207 St Anne's Road
Blackpool, Lancashire FY4 2AP United Kingdom
Find out more »

Milton Keynes U16, U17, U18 Triple Group 2*

December 22, 2018
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre, 14 Winchester Circle, Kingston District Centre, Kingston
Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire MK10 0BA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Peterborough ‘Surf & Turf’ Senior 1* Open

December 22, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Top Table, 282-286 Lincoln Road
Peterborough, PE1 2ND United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Veterans’ 1* Ratings

December 26, 2018
Sycamore TT Centre Academy, Wood Lane
Gedling, Notts NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Burton Uxbridge Junior Open 2* Christmas Festival

December 27, 2018 @ 8:00 am - December 28, 2018 @ 5:00 pm
Burton Uxbridge TTC, Bluestone Lane, Stapenhill
Burton on Trent, Staffordshire DE15 9SD United Kingdom
Find out more »

BATTS Cadet Super Series 2*

December 28, 2018
BATTS of Harlow Table Tennis Club, Norman Booth Centre, Elderfield, Mulberry Green, Old Harlow
Harlow, Essex CM17 0EY United Kingdom
Find out more »

Milton Keynes U13, U14, U15 Triple Group 1*

December 29, 2018
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre, 14 Winchester Circle, Kingston District Centre, Kingston
Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire MK10 0BA United Kingdom
Find out more »
January 2019

Cippenham Team 2* Open

January 6, 2019
Cippenham Table Tennis Club, The Westgate School, Cippenham Lane
Slough, Berkshire SL1 5AH United Kingdom
Find out more »

Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2*

January 20, 2019
Farlington School, Strood Park
Horsham, RH12 3PN
Find out more »

Ipswich Britannia Senior Super Series (4)

January 27, 2019
Britannia Table Tennis Club, 193 Defoe Road
Ipswich, Suffolk IP1 6SG United Kingdom
Find out more »

St Mary’s TTC 2* Junior Open

January 27, 2019
St Mary’s Academy, Cranbrooke Avenue
Hull, HU6 7TN United Kingdom
Find out more »
February 2019

BATTS Under-13 Super Series 1*

February 3, 2019
BATTS of Harlow Table Tennis Club, Norman Booth Centre, Elderfield, Mulberry Green, Old Harlow
Harlow, Essex CM17 0EY United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Superleague

February 14, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Blackpool Junior 4* Open

February 16, 2019 @ 8:00 am - February 17, 2019 @ 5:00 pm
Blackpool Sports Centre, West Park Drive
Blackpool, Lancashire FY3 9HQ United Kingdom
Find out more »

BATTS Junior Super Series 2*

February 17, 2019
BATTS of Harlow Table Tennis Club, Norman Booth Centre, Elderfield, Mulberry Green, Old Harlow
Harlow, Essex CM17 0EY United Kingdom
Find out more »

Bribar Plymouth Junior 1* Open

February 17, 2019
JOOLA Plymouth Table Tennis Club, Eggbuckland Community College, Westcott Close
Plymouth, Devon PL6 5YB United Kingdom
Find out more »

Bribar Plymouth Junior 2* Open

February 17, 2019
JOOLA Plymouth Table Tennis Club, Eggbuckland Community College, Westcott Close
Plymouth, Devon PL6 5YB United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 2* Open

February 23, 2019
Meres Leisure Centre, Trent Road
Grantham, Lincolnshire NG31 7XQ United Kingdom
Find out more »
March 2019

Darlington 1* Open

March 2, 2019
Kings Centre, Whessoe Road
Darlington, Durham DL3 0QT United Kingdom
Find out more »

Halton Junior 1* Open

March 10, 2019
Halton Regional Table Tennis Centre, Select Security Stadium, Lowehouse Lane, Widnes
Halton, Cheshire WA8 7DZ United Kingdom
Find out more »

Ipswich Britannia Senior Super Series (5)

March 10, 2019
Britannia Table Tennis Club, 193 Defoe Road
Ipswich, Suffolk IP1 6SG United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Veterans’ 1* Ratings

March 10, 2019
Sycamore TT Centre Academy, Wood Lane
Gedling, Notts NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cippenham 5×2 Senior & Veteran 1* Open

March 30, 2019
Cippenham Table Tennis Club, The Westgate School, Cippenham Lane
Slough, Berkshire SL1 5AH United Kingdom
Find out more »
April 2019

Butterfly Sycamore Superleague

April 4, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Butterfly Sycamore Junior 1* Open

April 6, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior 2* Grand Prix

April 7, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Blackpool Junior 2* Open

April 7, 2019
Palatine Leisure Centre, 207 St Anne's Road
Blackpool, Lancashire FY4 2AP United Kingdom
Find out more »

Ipswich Britannia Senior Super Series (6)

April 14, 2019
Britannia Table Tennis Club, 193 Defoe Road
Ipswich, Suffolk IP1 6SG United Kingdom
Find out more »

Halton Junior 2* Open

April 28, 2019
Halton Regional Table Tennis Centre, Select Security Stadium, Lowehouse Lane, Widnes
Halton, Cheshire WA8 7DZ United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Seniors’ 1* Ratings

April 28, 2019
Sycamore TT Centre Academy, Wood Lane
Gedling, Notts NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »
May 2019

Stiga Sycamore Junior 1* Open

May 18, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior 2* Grand Prix

May 19, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Scarborough Junior 1* Open

May 25, 2019
The Centre, Graham School, Woodlands Drive
Scarborough, North Yorkshire YO12 6QW United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 2* Open

May 25, 2019
Meres Leisure Centre, Trent Road
Grantham, Lincolnshire NG31 7XQ United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Superleague

May 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »
June 2019

Stiga Sycamore Junior 1* Open

June 22, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Junior 2* Grand Prix

June 23, 2019
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »

Cippenham Young Players’ Summer Festival

June 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - June 30, 2019 @ 5:00 pm
Cippenham Table Tennis Club, The Westgate School, Cippenham Lane
Slough, Berkshire SL1 5AH United Kingdom
Find out more »
July 2019

St Mary’s TTC 2* Junior Open

July 7, 2019
St Mary’s Academy, Cranbrooke Avenue
Hull, HU6 7TN United Kingdom
Find out more »

Stiga Sycamore Superleague

July 18, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Carlton Le Willows TT Centre, Wood Lane
Nottingham, NG4 4AA United Kingdom
Find out more »
MENU

profile